Tampoi tampoi tampois, Taman Tampoi Utama, Johor Bahru

jalan sri perkasa, Taman Tampoi Utama, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 178,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

517

sqft (land)

RM 344

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 15 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501124501
check-small-f
517 sqft floor area

About Tampoi tampoi tampois

Taman Tampoi Utama Residence

-2 Bedrooms
-1 Bathroom
-Unfurnished
-517 sqft
-Mid Floor
-Leasehold

Selling Price: Rm 178k
If the loan is rejected, the deposit will be fully refunded.
Feel free to contact Fu Guan at 0***** .
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/23 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 178,000.
jalan sri perkasa, Taman Tampoi Utama, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 517 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/23 ]