Taman Sentosa, Johor Bahru

Taman Sentosa, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,680,000

10

Beds

10+

Bath

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 1,018

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501328345
check-small-f
1,650 sqft floor area

About Taman Sentosa

Renovated Rented Unit in Tmn Sentosa (Across from Midvalley Southkey)

Jln Songkit , Taman Sentosa

- Double Storey Terrace House
- Land Area 22x75
- 13 Bedrooms 13 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Intermediate Unit
- Non Bumi
- ⁠Facing East
- ⁠Rental 9k/month

- Fully Renovated Condition Included Awning, Car Park Tiles, Plaster Ceiling, Fully Tiles,Extended Bedroom, Kitchen Fully Extended with Kitchen Cabinet, Renovated Bathroom
- NO Guard and Gate

Call / Whatsapp : Desmond 0***** for viewing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/6 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,680,000.
Taman Sentosa, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,650 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/6 ]

agency logo