Taman Perling Tamans Perlings, Johor Bahru

Jalan Layang Taman Perling, Johor Bahru, Johor

Negotiable

RM 770,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,672

sqft (land)

RM 461

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501038653
check-small-f
1,672 sqft floor area (22 ft x 76 ft)

About Taman Perling Tamans Perlings

Rare Double-Storey Terrace House in Perling Area

For Sale

Jalan Layang, Taman Perling

2 Storey Terrace House
22x76
4 Bedrooms 3+2 Bathrooms (additional 2 Bathrooms included)
Freehold
Non bumi lot
Partial Furnished

Asking Price: RM770k

Welcome For Viewing
Contact: Meng (TRR AMIGOS)
018.2950.663
买房卖房找阿Meng
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 770,000.
Jalan Layang Taman Perling, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,672 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser