Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru

Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,590,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

3,160

sqft (land)

RM 503

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501252178
check-small-f
3,160 sqft floor area

About Taman Pelangi

Taman Pelangi 坡地彩虹花园

FOR SALE- 2 STOREY TERRACE HOUSE_TAMAN PELANGI I RM1.59M!!!

Taman Pelangi 坡地彩虹花园
有装修,保养得很好的单位
Double Storey Terrace End Lot House

4+1 bedrooms 5 bathrooms
Land size 40’ x 79’ (Side extra land 14’)
Freehold
Bumi released unit
End lot unit
Side extended
Fully renovated unit with nice condition

SELLING PRICE: RM1.59M!!!

Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158

Team Leader. With Big Four audit experience and a background in Accounting & Finance, William has sold 122 properties in 2 years. He delivers expert guidance to help you make the right decisions.

NO COBROKE
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,590,000.
Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,160 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]