Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru

Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor

View to Offer

RM 705,000

3

Beds

1

Bath

2,040

sqft (land)

RM 345.59

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501232407
check-small-f
1,428 sqft floor area (24 ft x 85 ft)

About Taman Pelangi

Pelangi House Available/Close to Shops/Selling Below Market Value

House For Sale

Taman Pelangi

-Single Storey Terrace House
- 3+1 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 24 x 85 sqft
Unfurnished
Original Condition
Extended land space front & back
Walking distance to new shops

Bank Value RM750,0000 !!!!
Selling price : Rm705k!!!!

****No Co-broke unit****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 705,000.
Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,428 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser