Taman Pelangi Taman Pelangi Taman Pelangi Taman Pelangi Tamans Pelangis, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru

Jalan Sri Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,380,000

4

Beds

2

Baths

3,132

sqft (land)

RM 441

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501275940
check-small-f
3,132 sqft floor area

About Taman Pelangi Taman Pelangi Taman Pelangi Taman Pelangi Tamans Pelangis

Taman Pelangi Jalan Sri Pelangi Double Storey Corner Terrace

Located at Jalan Sri Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, 80400 Johor Bahru, JB Town 玻底彩虹花园

- Double Storey Corner Unit
- Non bumi Chinese owner
- Land area: 3,132 sqft
- Fully renovated
- ⁠In excellent condition
- 4 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms
- ⁠Corner unit
- The sum of the house number equals 9

Conveniently situated near Taman Sentosa, Taman Sri Tebrau, Taman Iskandar, Taman Century, Taman Abad, MidValley, KSL JB Town, and CIQ

——————————————————
Selling Price RM 1.38m
——————————————————

For more information, please contact me (GS)
Calvin Lee (REN25522)
Tel +6*****
Union Properties E(3)1329

#PropLink
#UnionProperty
#REN25522

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

UNION PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1329 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,380,000.
Jalan Sri Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor.