Taman Nong Chik, Taman Nong Chik, Johor Bahru
Jalan Kemuncak, Taman Nong Chik, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,300,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,600
sqft (land)
RM 361
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Nong Chik
Taman Nong Chik Close to Kolam Air JB Town Area Single Storey Semi-D
FOR SALE
# 市区核心、成熟住宅区 #
** 设有阁楼房,年轻人可轻松爬上去,楼下提供4间卧室 **
** 如果你在寻找单层坡底房屋,这间值得一看 **
Location : Jalan Kemuncak, Taman Nong Chik
- Nearby Taman Kolam Air *JB Town Area
Single Storey Semi-Detached
Land Size : 40 x 90 Sqft
5 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms(*设有阁楼房)
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Good Condition
Renovated with Approval Plan
— AAA —
出售价格
Selling Price : RM 1.3 Million
# THIS UNIT NOT CO-BROKE #
欢迎联系我预约成交
WELCOME TO CONTACT
KARL LIM 卡尔 REN54374
有意者可以直接致电
联络方式|018_789 6868
#DT9488
# 市区核心、成熟住宅区 #
** 设有阁楼房,年轻人可轻松爬上去,楼下提供4间卧室 **
** 如果你在寻找单层坡底房屋,这间值得一看 **
Location : Jalan Kemuncak, Taman Nong Chik
- Nearby Taman Kolam Air *JB Town Area
Single Storey Semi-Detached
Land Size : 40 x 90 Sqft
5 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms(*设有阁楼房)
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Good Condition
Renovated with Approval Plan
— AAA —
出售价格
Selling Price : RM 1.3 Million
# THIS UNIT NOT CO-BROKE #
欢迎联系我预约成交
WELCOME TO CONTACT
KARL LIM 卡尔 REN54374
有意者可以直接致电
联络方式|018_789 6868
#DT9488
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,300,000.
Jalan Kemuncak, Taman Nong Chik, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.