Taman Kolam Air, Taman Kolam Air, Johor Bahru

Jalan Rubi, Taman Kolam Air, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 780,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,484

sqft (land)

RM 314

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501144725
check-small-f
2,100 sqft floor area

About Taman Kolam Air

Value Buy in JB Town – Taman Kolam Air Below Market Offering

JB TOWN BELOW MARKET UNIT

FOR SALE
Taman Kolam Air, Jalan Rubi
Http:// www.w*****

Double Storey Terrace Houses
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Land size: 27 x 92
Build-Up: 2100 Sqft (approximate)
Gated & Guarded

Selling Price: RM780K
Bank Value: RM850K

Please contact for viewing:
Jae Sim
REN65333
PropNex Johor Bahru
+6*****
Http:// www.w*****
WJ6248

#BelowMarketValue
#JbTown
#TamanKolamAir
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd. - JB

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 780,000.
Jalan Rubi, Taman Kolam Air, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd. - JB

agency logo