Taman Kempas Utama, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru
Jalan Kempas Utama 1/10, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,620,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 506
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Kempas Utama
Taman Kempas Utama
FOR SALE- 2 STOREY SEMI-D HOUSE_TAMAN KEMPAS UTAMA I RM1.62M!!!
Kempas utama semi d viscosa
Add up 8 Jalan Kempas Utama 1/xx, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru
double storey semi Detached
Corner lot
Freehold & Non Bumi lot
Bedroom : 4+1
Bathroom : 4
40x80 sqft
Sell with furnish
Direction : tbc
Facing : House
G&G : Yes
Maintenance fee: 210+-
end-road need u-turn
SELLING PRICE: RM1.62M!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
Team Leader. With Big Four audit experience and a background in Accounting & Finance, William has sold 122 properties in 2 years. He delivers expert guidance to help you make the right decisions.
NO COBROKE
Kempas utama semi d viscosa
double storey semi Detached
Corner lot
Freehold & Non Bumi lot
Bedroom : 4+1
Bathroom : 4
40x80 sqft
Sell with furnish
Direction : tbc
Facing : House
G&G : Yes
Maintenance fee: 210+-
end-road need u-turn
SELLING PRICE: RM1.62M!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment