Taman Kempas Utama, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru

Jalan Kempas Utama 1/10, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 808,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

1,680

sqft (land)

RM 481

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501264774
check-small-f
1,680 sqft floor area

About Taman Kempas Utama

Taman Kempas Utama

FOR SALE- 2 STOREY TERRACE HOUSE_TAMAN KEMPAS INDAH I RM808K!!!

Taman Kempas Utama

Double Storey Terrace
Unblock Garden View
Spacious Parking Area
Landsize 24x70sqft
4+1room & 4bath
Facing Southwest
Newly painting
Gated & Guarded
Maintenance Fee RM99 Monthly

Nearby Setia Tropika , Dato Onn, Impian Emas

SELLING PRICE: RM808K!!!

Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158

Team Leader. With Big Four audit experience and a background in Accounting & Finance, William has sold 122 properties in 2 years. He delivers expert guidance to help you make the right decisions.

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 808,000.
Jalan Kempas Utama 1/10, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,680 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]