Taman Kempas Utama, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru
Jalan Kempas Utama 1/10, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,530,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 478.13
psf (land)
About Taman Kempas Utama
Kempas Utama - Semi-D - Move-in Ready
Kempas Utama - Semi-D
FOR SALE
Completion scheduled for mid 2026
15 minutes drive to CIQ
Developer covers lawyer and legal fees
DETAILS
Land Area: 40' X 80' sqft
4+1 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms
Build Up: 2,668 sqft
International / Freehold
Gated and Guarded
Close to EDL, Setia Tropika < Bandar Dato Onn
FOR SALE
Completion scheduled for mid 2026
15 minutes drive to CIQ
Developer covers lawyer and legal fees
DETAILS
Land Area: 40' X 80' sqft
4+1 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms
Build Up: 2,668 sqft
International / Freehold
Gated and Guarded
Close to EDL, Setia Tropika < Bandar Dato Onn
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,530,000.
Jalan Kempas Utama 1/10, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,668 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.