Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru

JALAN TERATAI, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor

Negotiable

RM 550,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

2,486

sqft (land)

RM 221

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501215591
check-small-f
2,486 sqft floor area

About Taman Johor Jaya

Extra long garage johor jaya teratai single storey house for sale

Johor Jaya 超值单层排屋|错过很难再有】Super 超长 车房113'
自住 / 投资都适合
Taman Johor Jaya – Jalan Teratai
地段成熟|生活机能齐全|交通方便
Taman Johor Jaya
Land area 面积22 x 113(超长车房可停4辆车)
3房Bedrooms
2浴室 Bathrooms
Kitchen extended厨房已扩建
Freehold 永久地契
International Lot
Direction:朝东
Sale 只需 RM 550,000 (市场难找价)
这种特长地 + 可停4车的单位真的不多
适合大家庭 / 做小生意 / 投资出租
现在预约看房,先到先得
好单位不等人 Lina 0*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 550,000.
JALAN TERATAI, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,486 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser