TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS (BUKIT IMPIAN RESIDENCE), Johor Bahru

Jalan Impian Emas 2, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 958,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,920

sqft (land)

RM 499

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Listed on 21 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500942992
check-small-f
1,920 sqft floor area
check-small-f
1,920 sqft land area

About TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS (BUKIT IMPIAN RESIDENCE)

Impian emas 24x80 beautifully renovated spacious home

Impian Height
Taman Impian Emas
Large double-storey terrace house
24x80
4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
Freehold
Bumi lot
Gated and guarded community.
Completely renovated

Selling at RM 938k for bumi buyers.
Selling at RM 958k for non-bumi buyers.

Booking fee will be fully refunded if the loan is rejected.

Please reach out to Helanie
0*****
REN 49613
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

CEILOZ REALTY (JH1) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1981/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 958,000.
Jalan Impian Emas 2, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,920 sqft.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

CEILOZ REALTY (JH1) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1981/1 ]