Suasana Iskandar Malaysia, Johor Bahru
82C Jalan Trus Off Jalan Wong Ah Fook, Johor Bahru, Johor
View to Offer
RM 1,300,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
11,115
sqft
RM 117
psf
Photos
Map View
About Suasana Iskandar Malaysia
Suasana Residences / JB Prome Area Apartment Available for Purchase!
Condominium For Sale【5min to JB Sentral】JB town Prime Location
*Suasana Condo Johor Bahru @ JB Town*
High Floor, Type C
Built up: Approx. 1,115 Sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
Facing: City & Seaview
Freehold
International lot
Selling price: RM 1.3mil (Foreigner can buy)
Additional Facilities
- 5min walking distance to JB Sentral
- 10min to CIQ,
- Ground at Zenith mall, Haidilao, Guoma
Shirley Haw
Ren47891
*Suasana Condo Johor Bahru @ JB Town*
High Floor, Type C
Built up: Approx. 1,115 Sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
Facing: City & Seaview
Freehold
International lot
Selling price: RM 1.3mil (Foreigner can buy)
Additional Facilities
- 5min walking distance to JB Sentral
- 10min to CIQ,
- Ground at Zenith mall, Haidilao, Guoma
Shirley Haw
Ren47891
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,300,000.
82C Jalan Trus Off Jalan Wong Ah Fook, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 11,115 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.