Suasana Iskandar Malaysia, Johor Bahru

82C Jalan Trus Off Jalan Wong Ah Fook, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 845,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

893

sqft

RM 946

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108321771
check-small-f
893 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 946.25 psf (floor)

About Suasana Iskandar Malaysia

Suasana Residence for Sale, walking distance to Ciq Rts

Suasana Residence for Sale, walking distance to Ciq Rts
near tri, twin, rnf
# Freehold
# New Unit

- 5mins walk to CIQ & RTS
- 2mins walk to City Square, JBCC

Type A - 1Bedrooms 1Bathrooms (644sf – 707sf)
Type B - 2Bedrooms 2Bathrooms (823sf – 988sf)
Type C - 3Bedrooms 2Bathrooms (1115sf – 1235sf)

- Free Spa and Loan Legal Fee
- Partially furnished

**You're just one click away from this hideaway.
Contact me for viewing:
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 845,000.
82C Jalan Trus Off Jalan Wong Ah Fook, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 893 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser