Sri Mulia, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru
Jalan Abdul Samad, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,480,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,400
sqft
RM 336
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Mulia
JB Town Sri Mulia Condo Corner
WTS - 适合投资做AirBnB, owner装修RM500k++* 你看到的99% owner都会保留
*JB Town Sri Mulia Condo (Upper Level)*
*Corner lot*
Size : 4,400 sqft
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 4
Tenure : Freehold
International lot
Direction : South West
Gated Guarded : Yes
Renovation : *RM500k+ renovated* not included Electrical items, All new tiles, New cabinets, Bar table, Hall with speaker, ground floor washroom with speaker, private gym, karaoke movie room.
House years : 29 +- (1996)
RPGT Waiver : Yes
Furnishing : Yes
Heater : Yes
Aircond : Yes (New Aircon)
Maintenance Fee : RM880 +- (RM0.20)
Car park : 2 (B1)
Ground Floor : Swiming Pool
Condo Level : 8 (6 Uppest, 6 Lowest)
Units Per Level : 6
Total units : 48
*Selling Price : RM1.48Mil Nego*
Valuation Price : TBC
Victor Lim (TRR-EAG)
0*****
*JB Town Sri Mulia Condo (Upper Level)*
*Corner lot*
Size : 4,400 sqft
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 4
Tenure : Freehold
International lot
Direction : South West
Gated Guarded : Yes
House years : 29 +- (1996)
RPGT Waiver : Yes
Furnishing : Yes
Heater : Yes
Aircond : Yes (New Aircon)
Maintenance Fee : RM880 +- (RM0.20)
Car park : 2 (B1)
Ground Floor : Swiming Pool
Condo Level : 8 (6 Uppest, 6 Lowest)
Units Per Level : 6
Total units : 48
*Selling Price : RM1.48Mil Nego*
Valuation Price : TBC