Space Residency, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru
Lot PTD 15309 Jalan Harimau, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 880,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
995
sqft
RM 884.42
psf
Photos
Map View
About Space Residency
Easy Access to RtS ClQ / Below Market 35% / New Condition Fully Fitted
Modern living | Practical layout | Good investment
Location Perks:
– Easy access to major roads
– Surrounded by daily conveniences
– Near shops, eateries & amenities
– Suitable for own stay or rental
– Good connectivity to city areas
Highlights:
– 3 bedrooms with practical layout
– 2 bathrooms for daily comfort
– 995 sqft functional living space
– Fully furnished, move-in ready
– Good lighting and space planning
Investment Value:
– Suitable for rental income
– Affordable entry price
– Good demand for compact units
– Ideal for own stay or investment
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Location Perks:
– Easy access to major roads
– Surrounded by daily conveniences
– Near shops, eateries & amenities
– Suitable for own stay or rental
– Good connectivity to city areas
Highlights:
– 3 bedrooms with practical layout
– 2 bathrooms for daily comfort
– 995 sqft functional living space
– Fully furnished, move-in ready
– Good lighting and space planning
Investment Value:
– Suitable for rental income
– Affordable entry price
– Good demand for compact units
– Ideal for own stay or investment
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981