Sky Oasis Residence (Pangsapuri Oasis 1), Johor Bahru
24 Jalan Setia 12/1, Johor Bahru, Johor
View to Offer
RM 460,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,003
sqft
RM 459
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sky Oasis Residence (Pangsapuri Oasis 1)
Johor Bahru Property Listing
For sale is the Sky Oasis Residence featuring 2+1 bedrooms. This unit is partially furnished and spans 1003 sqft. Currently tenanted, it is in good condition and available at an asking price of RM460,000, negotiable. Interested buyers are encouraged to call or WhatsApp to schedule a viewing today at
0*****
, Rene.
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 460,000.
24 Jalan Setia 12/1, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,003 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.