SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 850,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
895
sqft
RM 950
psf
Photos
Map View
About SKS Pavillion Residences
【Foreigner can BUY】Dual Key Airbnb / Link RtS & ClQ / Fully Furnished
Below Market / Near CIQ & RTS / Fully Furnished / Airbnb Ready
SKS Pavilion Residences | RM850,000 | 895 sqft (Dual Key)
City living | Flexible layout | Good investment
Location Perks:
– Near Johor Bahru City Centre
– Close to CIQ & RTS Link
– Surrounded by malls, offices, hotels & F&B
– Easy access to main roads
– High short stay rental demand
Highlights:
– Dual key layout for flexible rental use
– Fully furnished, ready for Airbnb
– 895 sqft with practical space planning
– Suitable for short stay or own stay
– Functional layout with good privacy
Investment Value:
– Strong Airbnb rental potential
– Popular area for Singapore visitors
– Dual key concept for better rental return
– Easy to rent unit
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
SKS Pavilion Residences | RM850,000 | 895 sqft (Dual Key)
City living | Flexible layout | Good investment
Location Perks:
– Near Johor Bahru City Centre
– Close to CIQ & RTS Link
– Surrounded by malls, offices, hotels & F&B
– Easy access to main roads
– High short stay rental demand
Highlights:
– Dual key layout for flexible rental use
– Fully furnished, ready for Airbnb
– 895 sqft with practical space planning
– Suitable for short stay or own stay
– Functional layout with good privacy
Investment Value:
– Strong Airbnb rental potential
– Popular area for Singapore visitors
– Dual key concept for better rental return