SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 900,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
780
sqft
RM 1,154
psf
Photos
Map View
About SKS Pavillion Residences
For Sale SKS Pavillion Residence jb town dual key 1 studio & 1 bedroom
SKS Pavillion Residences for sales, JB town nearby RTS
For Sale
SKS Pavillion Residences@Bukit Senyum Johor Bahru
Service apartment
- Dual Key unit, 1 studio and 1 living room with bedroom.
- Freehold, InternationaI unit
- Floor plan D(DK) 780Sqft
- Fully Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- 1 car parking
- Nearby CIQ , RTS Station
- sales with all furniture and current tenant, tendency agreement attached 1***** total 3900 rental
Selling Price Rm900k
Bank Value Rm 900k
Please Contact (Noctis-TRR)
www.w*****
For Sale
SKS Pavillion Residences@Bukit Senyum Johor Bahru
Service apartment
- Dual Key unit, 1 studio and 1 living room with bedroom.
- Freehold, InternationaI unit
- Floor plan D(DK) 780Sqft
- Fully Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- 1 car parking
- Nearby CIQ , RTS Station
Selling Price Rm900k
Bank Value Rm 900k
Please Contact (Noctis-TRR)
www.w*****
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 900,000.
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 780 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.