SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru

Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 750,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

780

sqft

RM 962

check-small-f
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108311536
check-small-f
780 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 961.54 psf (floor)

About SKS Pavillion Residences

Sks Pavillion 2 bed for sale, Walking distance to Ciq Rts

Sks Pavillion Near to CIQ RTS

-Freehold
-2bedroom 2bathroom
-Walking distance to Ciq & Rts
-Fully furnished
-Intermediate lot
-High floor
-24hr security
First come first serve, whatsapp to know more!
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 750,000.
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 780 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser