Setia Indah Setia Indah Setias Indahs, Johor Bahru

Setia Indah, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 628,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,170

sqft (land)

RM 536.75

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 3 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501031209
check-small-f
1,170 sqft floor area (18 ft x 65 ft)

About Setia Indah Setia Indah Setias Indahs

Setia Indah Mount Austin Dato Onn Austin Heights Taman Daya JB Johor

#SetiaIndah
#Gated_Guarded
#DoubleStoreyTerraceHome

For Sale

*Setia Indah 最低价格的双层*

Setia Indah
Double Storey Terrace House G&G

18x65
4 bedroom 3 bathroom
Freehold
International lot
Intermediate lot
North-facing
Kitchen Fully Extended
Upstairs 2 Rooms Fully Extended
G&G (RM70)

Selling Price RM 628k
Bank value RM 670k+
————————————————
Feel free to call / WhatsApp
+6*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 628,000.
Setia Indah, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,170 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]