Senai, 190K, Freehold, High Power, Natural Gas, Extra Land, Kulai, Senai, Johor Bahru

Senai, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 47,980,000

190,130

sqft

RM 252

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 103961927
check-small-f
190,130 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 252.35 psf (floor)

About Senai, 190K, Freehold, High Power, Natural Gas, Extra Land, Kulai

Detached factory for Sale

Detached Factory

Location : Senai, Johor

FOR SALE

Built up area : 190,130 sf
Land area : 9.16 acres
Tenure : Freehold
Land use : Industrial
Ceiling Height : 9 meter
Power Supply : 3,200 ampere
Remarks : Natural gas available, big extra land

For more information & viewing arrangement, please contact:
(各式土地/厂房买卖租赁及定制预建策划服务, 如有兴趣可联系):

Name: Agnes Choo
Mobile: +6*****
Email: a*****@*****
www.w*****

INDUSTRIAL LAND with BUILT TO SUIT building to be constructed to your specifications and requirements are also available for sale or long-term rent. Please contact me for a discussion.

Owners are welcome to list your properties with us. Thank you.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Pro Team Realty

FAQs
The selling price is RM 47,980,000.
Senai, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 190,130 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Pro Team Realty