R&F Princess Cove Phase 3-New Casa Suites, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru
Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,554,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,275
sqft
RM 1,218.82
psf
About R&F Princess Cove Phase 3-New Casa Suites
R n F Phase 3 @ Super Value @ Affordable Entry
R&F Princess Cove Phase 3-New Casa Suites
3bed 2bath
Type D2-3
Block C2-2
No Stamp Duty For Loan Agreement
For further details, please reach out to Caleb Yeo
+6*****
REN 57273
www.w*****
Prices starting from RM 1.5mil and above
#PropNexJohorBahru
#ServiceYouTrust
3bed 2bath
Type D2-3
Block C2-2
No Stamp Duty For Loan Agreement
For further details, please reach out to Caleb Yeo
+6*****
REN 57273
www.w*****
Prices starting from RM 1.5mil and above
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,554,000.
Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,275 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.