R&F Princess Cove Phase 3-New Casa Suites, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru
Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 400,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
577
sqft
RM 693.24
psf
Photos
Map View
About R&F Princess Cove Phase 3-New Casa Suites
Link Bridge to Ciq Rts worth buy below market price near Twin Tower
Seaview near Ciq Rts below market value worth buy
Seaview Residence!*
I am a focusing agent for Sea View Residence and More than 50 units on hand Low Floor/High Floor, Sea View /Pool View/ City View
Strategies Location, Nearby various amenities
- Studio / 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
500+ sqft
-2 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom with BALCONY
800+sqft
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
1200+ sqft
Seaview Residence!*
Strategies Location, Nearby various amenities
- Studio / 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
500+ sqft
-2 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom with BALCONY
800+sqft
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
1200+ sqft
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 400,000.
Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 577 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.