R&F Princess Cove Phase 2-Seine Region, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tanjung Puteri 1, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 746,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
834
sqft
RM 894.48
psf
Photos
Map View
About R&F Princess Cove Phase 2-Seine Region
Fantastic neighborhood. Close to parks, schools, libraries, and shops.
R&F Princess Cove Near Singapore
View : Singapore , Johor Bahru City View , Sea View , Garden View
Lift Per Floor : 3 Units + 1 Service Lift
Furnishing : ~ AC in every room + Living area
~ Built in shoe cabinet at entrance area
~ Built in Cabinet, mirror, glass door, water heater in all bathrooms
~ Built-in Top & Bottom kitchen cabinet, cooker hood & hob & built in Oven
~ Manual clotheshorse, down light & water closet in yard
Nearby Area :
CIQ , Stulang , Danga Bay , Mount Austin , JBCC , City Square , Skudai
For further details and viewing arrangement, please contact:
Genia Tan 0*****
Lift Per Floor : 3 Units + 1 Service Lift
Furnishing : ~ AC in every room + Living area
~ Built in shoe cabinet at entrance area
~ Manual clotheshorse, down light & water closet in yard
Nearby Area :
Genia Tan 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0