R&F Princess Cove Phase 2-Seine Region, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tanjung Puteri 1, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,655,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,471
sqft
RM 1,125.08
psf
Photos
Map View
About R&F Princess Cove Phase 2-Seine Region
Opulent 4 Bedroom Seaview Residence @ R&F Princess Cove Phase 2
Discover exquisite waterfront living in the vibrant heart of Johor Bahru! This expansive 4-bedroom residence boasts an awe-inspiring panoramic seaview and is partially furnished — ideal for immediate occupancy or as an investment opportunity.
Property Highlights:
• 4 Generously Sized Bedrooms
• Unobstructed Seaview
• Well-Maintained & Partially Furnished
• Elevated Floor with Abundant Natural Light
• Contemporary Interior Design
• Ample Living & Dining Spaces
• Ready for Move-in
Prime Location:
• Direct access to CIQ & Singapore through future RTS connectivity
• Short stroll to JB City Square & Komtar JBCC
• Surrounded by dining options, cafes & convenience stores
• Top-notch amenities including swimming pool, fitness center, security & more
Ideal for personal residence, family living, Airbnb investment, or Singaporean buyers seeking a luxurious lifestyle with convenience. Contact us now to schedule a viewing and for further details!
Property Highlights:
• 4 Generously Sized Bedrooms
• Unobstructed Seaview
• Well-Maintained & Partially Furnished
• Elevated Floor with Abundant Natural Light
• Contemporary Interior Design
• Ample Living & Dining Spaces
• Ready for Move-in
Prime Location:
• Short stroll to JB City Square & Komtar JBCC
• Surrounded by dining options, cafes & convenience stores