R&F Princess Cove Phase 1, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 850,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
800
sqft
RM 1,063
psf
Photos
Map View
About R&F Princess Cove Phase 1
RnF Princess Cove Phase 1 Premium Offering
For Sale (PPCJ01)
R & F Princess Cove Phase 1
★74.3 SqM /800 Sqft
★Fully Furnished
★2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
★South East Facing
★Sea View Available
★2 Minutes to CIQ
★Shopping Mall at Your Doorstep
★Located in the Heart of Johor Bahru
Asking Price: RM 850,000, Negotiable if you call now
Please Contact,
Eddie Yap Kang
0*****
Ms. Lily Law (REN48957)
Tel: +6*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Website: www.h*****
私たちは日本語も話せますので
日本の方はぜひご連絡ください
よろしくお願いします
エディ・ヤップ・カーン
E-mail: k*****@*****
WhatsApp: +6*****
Line: www.h*****
R & F Princess Cove Phase 1
★74.3 SqM /800 Sqft
★Fully Furnished
★2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
★South East Facing
★Sea View Available
★2 Minutes to CIQ
★Shopping Mall at Your Doorstep
★Located in the Heart of Johor Bahru
Asking Price: RM 850,000, Negotiable if you call now
Please Contact,
Eddie Yap Kang
0*****
Ms. Lily Law (REN48957)
Tel: +6*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Website: www.h*****
私たちは日本語も話せますので
日本の方はぜひご連絡ください
よろしくお願いします
エディ・ヤップ・カーン
E-mail: k*****@*****
WhatsApp: +6*****
Line: www.h*****
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 850,000.
Jalan Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 800 sqft.