Petrie Condominium, Straits View, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tengku Petrie 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 610,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,401
sqft
RM 435.40
psf
Photos
Map View
About Petrie Condominium
Petrie Condominium - serene living, ocean view, 10 minutes to ciq
Petrie Condominium - Enjoy a resort-style lifestyle in the city center. Experience a tranquil and private atmosphere with stunning ocean views and low-density living. Ideal for individuals who value peace, comfort, and seclusion. Just a short 10-minute drive to CIQ...
-- 3 Bedroom
-- 2 Bathroom
-- Renovated
-- Sea View
-- Pool View
Visit to truly appreciate.
-- 3 Bedroom
-- 2 Bathroom
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Nursery
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 610,000.
Jalan Tengku Petrie 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,401 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.