Petrie Condominium, Straits View, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tengku Petrie 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 680,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,928
sqft
RM 232
psf
Photos
Map View
About Petrie Condominium
Petrie Condo Available for Purchase
Petrie condominium is now available for purchase at an asking price of RM800,000. This property is conveniently located just 5km from CIQ, making it accessible for those commuting to JB or other nearby areas. The surrounding amenities and transportation options add to its appeal, creating a perfect opportunity for both investors and homeowners. Don't miss out on this chance to own a beautiful unit in a sought-after location.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Nursery
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 680,000.
Jalan Tengku Petrie 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,928 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.