Perjiranan 15 @ Bandar Dato Onn, Johor Bahru

Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,038,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

2,660

sqft (land)

RM 390

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501351968
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About Perjiranan 15 @ Bandar Dato Onn

For Sale: Perjiranan 15 @ Bandar Dato Onn

Jalan Perjiranan 15
nearby seri austin/ setia indah/ taman daya/ eco cascadia/ adda heights/ mount austin
- Double storey endlot 22x70 + 16ft land
- 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
- Freehold
- Non bumi
- Renovated unit with furnishings
- Direction southwest
- Gated & guarded rm100/m
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,038,000.
Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser