Paragon Residences @ Straits View, Straits View, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tengku Puteri, Jalan Tengku Peteri 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 720,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
936
sqft
RM 769.23
psf
Photos
Map View
About Paragon Residences @ Straits View
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Service Residence at Jalan Tengku Puteri
Discover your dream home in this stunning 936 sqft service residence for sale, located in Jalan Tengku Puteri, Jalan Tengku Peteri 1, Malaysia. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and style. Available now, this property is strategically situated close to essential amenities including The International School Of Johor (1.5 km) and AEON Danga Bay (0.8 km), ensuring that education and shopping are just minutes away. Enjoy the convenience of living near Smart Bee Grocer Taman Nong Chik (1.3 km) for your grocery needs. The residence boasts exceptional project amenities such as a swimming pool, landscaped garden, 24-hour security, and a jogging track, providing a perfect blend of leisure and safety. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a delightful home in a thriving community. Act fast and secure your viewing today!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 720,000.
Jalan Tengku Puteri, Jalan Tengku Peteri 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 936 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.