Paragon Gateway, Taman Suria, Johor Bahru
Jalan Suria Utama, Taman Suria, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 497,448
2
Beds
1
Bath
648
sqft
RM 768
psf
Photos
Map View
About Paragon Gateway
Freehold Condo @JBCC in Southkey Midvalley
Acquire a unit close to Southkey starting from just RM4xxK. Completed around 2 years ago, this freehold property is a great way to secure a lasting investment.
Why purchase now?
• Monthly payments starting at around RM1900++
• Transition from renting to ownership
• Brand new unit ideal for personal use or as an investment
• 24-hour security for your safety
Enticing benefits
• Low initial payment
• No legal fees (SPA & LA)
• Waived stamp duty (LA)
Prime location
• 2 minutes to Columbia Asia
• 5 minutes to Southkey Mosaic
• 8 minutes to CIQ
Why purchase now?
• Monthly payments starting at around RM1900++
• Transition from renting to ownership
• Brand new unit ideal for personal use or as an investment
• 24-hour security for your safety
Enticing benefits
• Low initial payment
• No legal fees (SPA & LA)
• Waived stamp duty (LA)
Prime location
• 2 minutes to Columbia Asia
• 5 minutes to Southkey Mosaic
• 8 minutes to CIQ
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 497,448.
Jalan Suria Utama, Taman Suria, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 648 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.