Paradigm Residence, Johor Bahru
Jln Mewah Ria 2 Jalan Mewah Ria 2, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 888,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,173
sqft
RM 757
psf
About Paradigm Residence
Renovated Freehold 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jln Mewah Ria 2
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning service residence is now available for sale, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, all within a generous area of 1173 sqft located in Jln Mewah Ria 2, Malaysia. Just a short distance away, you'll find essential amenities such as Tadika Seri Mahkota (1.6 km) and KIPMall Tampoi (1.4 km) for your shopping needs. Enjoy project amenities like a refreshing swimming pool and secure parking for your convenience. The unit is equipped with top-notch features such as air conditioning, modern kitchen furnishings, and chic decor that make it move-in ready. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Schedule your viewing today and embrace a lifestyle of comfort and convenience!
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 888,000.
Jln Mewah Ria 2 Jalan Mewah Ria 2, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,173 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.