Pangsapuri Ria, Taman D'Utama, Johor Bahru
Jalan Utama 1, Taman D'Utama, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 292,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,216
sqft (land)
RM 240
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Pangsapuri Ria
Ria Town House, Johor - Short drive to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru
Town House
Property Address: Pangsapuri Ria, Jalan Utama 1, Taman D’Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft (Approx. RM 266.45 per sq.ft)
Tenure: Freehold
- Gated & guarded with security
- Next to main road - Jalan Ismail Sultan
- Short drive to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru & Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
- Well connected to JB CIQ (Malaysia-Singapore)
- Close to local shops, eateries & daily conveniences
- Near to SK Taman D’Utama & SMK Dato' Usman Awang
- Easily accessible via Skudai Highway & Iskandar Coastal Highway
Estimated Market Selling: RM 630,000
Estimated Rental Market : RM 2,800 / month (ROI >5%)
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft (Approx. RM 266.45 per sq.ft)
Tenure: Freehold
- Gated & guarded with security
- Next to main road - Jalan Ismail Sultan
- Well connected to JB CIQ (Malaysia-Singapore)
- Close to local shops, eateries & daily conveniences
- Near to SK Taman D’Utama & SMK Dato' Usman Awang
Estimated Market Selling: RM 630,000
Estimated Rental Market : RM 2,800 / month (ROI >5%)
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs