Molek Regency, Johor Bahru

Molek Regency Jln Molek 3/20, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 600,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,005

sqft

RM 597

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106110958
check-small-f
1,005 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 597.01 psf (floor)

About Molek Regency

Molekregency,Ciq,Custom,Singapore,Town,

The Best unit in Molek Regency For Sale
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
l005sqf
Bathtub
Brand new unit
Fully Furnished
High floor + corner lot
Facing Swimming Pool & City View
Asking Price : RM600k nett
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

garage-2-o

Garage

private-garden-o

Private garden

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 600,000.
Molek Regency Jln Molek 3/20, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,005 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser