M Grand Minori, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru
Jalan Kuning, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 450,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
624
sqft
RM 721
psf
Photos
Map View
About M Grand Minori
JB Town/ Freehold/ 5 min to R T S / from 400k/ full loan/ cash back
Taman Pelangi Luxury Residence. Freehold
Big Dual key unit, Japanese designed
FREEHOLD
Monthly Installment: RM1700
Project Details:
Location : Prime Taman Pelangi Location – Just 3km to RTS & CIQ
Target completion : Q3 2030 (60 months)
Tier of Security : 4 tiers in total
Shuttle service to CIQ / RTS station
Facilities:
35m Lap Pool, Zen Garden, Gym, Karaoke Room, Yoga Deck, and more
FREE PACKAGE INCLUDED:
· Air-conditioners
· Kitchen Cabinets
· Hood & Hob
· 2 in 1 washer dryer
· Water Heaters
· Digital lockset
Free SPA Legal fee & disbursement
Free Loan Agreement Legal fee, stamp duty & disbursement
LIMITED UNIT
Big Dual key unit, Japanese designed
FREEHOLD
Monthly Installment: RM1700
Project Details:
Target completion : Q3 2030 (60 months)
Tier of Security : 4 tiers in total
Shuttle service to CIQ / RTS station
Facilities:
FREE PACKAGE INCLUDED:
· Air-conditioners
· Kitchen Cabinets
· Hood & Hob
· 2 in 1 washer dryer
· Water Heaters
· Digital lockset
Free SPA Legal fee & disbursement
Free Loan Agreement Legal fee, stamp duty & disbursement
LIMITED UNIT
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal