M Grand Minori, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru
Jalan Kuning, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 530,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
623
sqft
RM 851
psf
About M Grand Minori
Taman Pelangi Spacious Dual Key Unit. Freehold Property
Spacious dual key unit featuring prestigious service residences designed with Japanese aesthetics. M Grand Minori is thoughtfully crafted, showcasing elements of Japanese-inspired sophistication, ensuring that every area and moment radiates a unique Zen luxury.
Project Details:
Location: Prime Taman Pelangi Location – Just 3km to RTS & CIQ
Tenure: Freehold
Target completion: Q3 2030 (60 months)
Tier of Security: 4 tiers in total
Maintenance fee: estimated RM0.40psf (excluding sinking fund)
Shuttle service to CIQ / RTS station
Comprehensive lifestyle facilities:
35m Lap Pool, Zen Garden, Gym, Karaoke Room, Yoga Deck, and more
FREE FURNISH INCLUDED:
· Air-conditioners
· Kitchen Cabinets
· Hood & Hob
· 2 in 1 washer dryer
· Water Heaters
· Digital lockset
Free SPA Legal fee & disbursement
Free Loan Agreement Legal fee, stamp duty & disbursement
LIMITED UNIT
Project Details:
Tenure: Freehold
Target completion: Q3 2030 (60 months)
Tier of Security: 4 tiers in total
· Hood & Hob
· 2 in 1 washer dryer
· Water Heaters
· Digital lockset
Free SPA Legal fee & disbursement
Free Loan Agreement Legal fee, stamp duty & disbursement