Lovell @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Danga Bay, Johor Bahru
Persiaran Danga Perdana, Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 498,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
818
sqft
RM 609
psf
Photos
Map View
About Lovell @ Country Garden Danga Bay
Country Garden Danga Bay@Lovell Property
For Sale SA668【K】
Country Garden Danga Bay@Lovell
Google Map: www.h*****
Property Type: Service Apartment
Build Up Area: 818 sqft
Sub-Sales
Freehold
International Lot
Strata Title
Vacant
Apartment Listing
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Floor: Low
Residential View
Partially Furnished
1 Carpark
Maintenance Fee: RMTBC
Country Garden Danga Bay@Lovell
Google Map: www.h*****
Property Type: Service Apartment
Build Up Area: 818 sqft
Sub-Sales
Freehold
International Lot
Strata Title
Vacant
Apartment Listing
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Floor: Low
Residential View
Partially Furnished
1 Carpark
Maintenance Fee: RMTBC
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 498,000.
Persiaran Danga Perdana, Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 818 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.