Larkin Heights, Larkin, Johor Bahru
Jalan Dato Jaafar, Larkin, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 375,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
916
sqft
RM 409.39
psf
Photos
Map View
About Larkin Heights
Full Loan
Larkin Heights @ Larkin
建筑面积 Floor Size : 916 sqft
三房二厕 3 Bed 2 Bath
A座 Block A
低楼单位 Low Floor
租赁地契 Leasehold
非土著单位 Non Bumi
二十四小时保安 24 Hrs Security
点击询问或预约看房
www.w*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
想找到理想家园吗, 点击PAGE LIKE关注吧!
www.h*****
建筑面积 Floor Size : 916 sqft
三房二厕 3 Bed 2 Bath
A座 Block A
低楼单位 Low Floor
租赁地契 Leasehold
非土著单位 Non Bumi
二十四小时保安 24 Hrs Security
点击询问或预约看房
www.w*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
想找到理想家园吗, 点击PAGE LIKE关注吧!
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 375,000.
Jalan Dato Jaafar, Larkin, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 916 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.