KSL Residence @ Daya, Johor Bahru

Jalan Delima 3/1 Jalan Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 450,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,097

sqft

RM 410

check-small-f
Listed on 16 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108379486
check-small-f
1,097 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 410.21 psf (floor)

About KSL Residence @ Daya

Ksl residence daya fully furnished for sell

Ksl daya residence for sell

3bedroom 2bathroom
1097sqf
fully furnished
Asking price RM450K

Please contact maggie leng 0*****
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 450,000.
Jalan Delima 3/1 Jalan Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,097 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser