Kampung Bahru Kampungs Bahrus, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru
Jalan Abdul Samad, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,080,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,088
sqft (land)
RM 350
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Kampung Bahru Kampungs Bahrus
Two Storey Semi D - Completely Renovated State
独特坡地位置靠近Thistle Hotel
极受欢迎的全新装修双层半独立住宅 BIGGER SIZE
www.h*****
6D, Lorong 2D Jalan Abdul Samad, Kampung Bahru
- Double Storey Semi D
- *Land Area 35x88 sqft*
- 5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Intermediate Unit
- International Lot
- Facing North East
- Fully Renovated Condition Included Car Porch Tiles, Awning, Living Hall Extended, Plaster Ceiling, Fully Tiles, Kitchen Fully Extended with Kitchen Cabinet, Renovated Bathroom
- No Guard and Gate
Selling Price RM1.08m
极受欢迎的全新装修双层半独立住宅 BIGGER SIZE
www.h*****
6D, Lorong 2D Jalan Abdul Samad, Kampung Bahru
- Double Storey Semi D
- *Land Area 35x88 sqft*
- 5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Intermediate Unit
- International Lot
- Facing North East
- No Guard and Gate
Selling Price RM1.08m
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,080,000.
Jalan Abdul Samad, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,088 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.