Jalan Kuning @ Taman Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru
Jalan Kuning, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 4,500,000
2
Baths
1,920
sqft
RM 2,344
psf
Photos
Map View
About Jalan Kuning @ Taman Pelangi
Mount Austin, Danga Bay, Tampoi, Woodlands, Permas Jaya, Larkin
Taman Pelangi 波低彩虹花园店面出售 For Sales ROI 4.8% 稳定租金
Jalan Kuning, Taman Pelangi
3 Storey Shoplot
24x80 sqft
Freehold
International Lot
Tenanted (Rental Income RM18K)
Selling Price RM4.5Mil
PLEASE CALL / WHATSAPP FOR VIEWING & FURTHER INQUIRIES 012.702.0670 (Savy Law).
Welcome all buying, selling, letting and renting of residential, commercial, industrial properties and land enquiry. WHATSAPP 012.702.0670 (Savy Law)
- 征求委托产业
- 免费提供银行估价
- 店面/房屋/工厂
- 出租/出售/购买
我们专业的团队会在最短的时间内帮您解决所有问题
WHATSAPP 012.702.0670 (Savy Law)
Jalan Kuning, Taman Pelangi
3 Storey Shoplot
24x80 sqft
Freehold
International Lot
Tenanted (Rental Income RM18K)
Selling Price RM4.5Mil
- 征求委托产业
- 免费提供银行估价
- 店面/房屋/工厂
- 出租/出售/购买
我们专业的团队会在最短的时间内帮您解决所有问题
WHATSAPP 012.702.0670 (Savy Law)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,500,000.
Jalan Kuning, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,920 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.