Grandview 360, Taman Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru
Jalan Bayu Puteri 2 Jalan Bayu Puteri 2, Taman Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 628,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,550
sqft
RM 405.16
psf
Photos
Map View
About Grandview 360
Grandview 360 3 Bedroom Unit Available for Purchase
Available for purchase
GRANDVIEW 360
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 utility room
Leasehold unit until 2115
Spacious balcony
Completely furnished
Complimentary shuttle to CIQ
2 carparks
Contact Agnes Wong
0*****
GRANDVIEW 360
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 utility room
Leasehold unit until 2115
Spacious balcony
Completely furnished
Complimentary shuttle to CIQ
2 carparks
Contact Agnes Wong
0*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bed
Cooker hood
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 628,000.
Jalan Bayu Puteri 2 Jalan Bayu Puteri 2, Taman Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,550 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.