Frinza Court, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru

Jalan Abdul Samad, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 2,100 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,400

check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108096687
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.50 psf (floor)

About Frinza Court

Rent Frinza Court JB town area fully furnished

Apartment for rent - Frinza Court at JB Town area

- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 1400 sqft
- Fully furnished except tv
- Low floor
- Rent Rm2100

Call & Whatsapp
www.h*****
Vlien Lua
0*****
REN 33426
Gather Property Fusion Group
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

run-o

Jogging track

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/10 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,100 /mo.
Jalan Abdul Samad, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/10 ]

agency logo