Eco Summer, Johor Bahru
Eco Summer, Jalan Ekoflora 5, Taman Ekoflora, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,100,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,700
sqft (land)
RM 647
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Summer
Eco Summer Charlton Model Available For Purchase
Contact number (Vera) 016~4422409
If interested, please reach out for viewing via WA 016~4422509
Eco Summer
Charlton Model
20 x 80 size end lot + 10 ft
4 bed 3 bath
Partially furnished
Selling for RM1.1 million
Contact number (Vera) 016~4422409
If interested, please reach out for viewing
WA 016~4422509
Code: RY9556
Eco Summer
Charlton Model
20 x 80 size end lot + 10 ft
4 bed 3 bath
Partially furnished
Selling for RM1.1 million
Contact number (Vera) 016~4422409
If interested, please reach out for viewing
WA 016~4422509
Code: RY9556
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,100,000.
Eco Summer, Jalan Ekoflora 5, Taman Ekoflora, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.