Eco Summer Ecos Summer Eco Summer Eco Summers, Eco Summer, Johor Bahru

Jalan Ekoflora 5, Eco Summer, Johor Bahru, Johor

Negotiable

RM 958,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,760

sqft (land)

RM 544

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501173980
check-small-f
2,070 sqft floor area

About Eco Summer Ecos Summer Eco Summer Eco Summers

Two Level Terrace Home @ Eco Summer, Kingston

For Sale

Eco Summer, Kingston
Jalan Ekoflora 5/xx
Two Level Terrace Home

- 4 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- 22x80 sqft
- Built Up: 2070

House in Excellent Condition

Selling: 968k

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 958,000.
Jalan Ekoflora 5, Eco Summer, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,070 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]