Eco Spring Ecos Springs, Eco Spring, Johor Bahru
Eco Spring, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,500,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
2,360
sqft (land)
RM 636
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Spring Ecos Springs
Two-Storey Cluster Home Available for Purchase
For Sale/ Rent
#EcoSpring@Dover
Two-Storey Cluster Home Available for Purchase
4 Bedrooms + 4+1 Bathrooms
32x80 sqft
Built up 2360 sqft
Freehold
Non Bumi
Strata Title
Gated & Guarded
Facing NE
Maint. Fee RM256
Move-in Ready
Rental: RM4k
Selling Price: RM 1.5M
Nearby: Eco Palladium / Mount Austin / Setia Indah / AEON Dato Onn / Toppen IKEA
#EcoSpring@Dover
Two-Storey Cluster Home Available for Purchase
4 Bedrooms + 4+1 Bathrooms
32x80 sqft
Built up 2360 sqft
Freehold
Non Bumi
Strata Title
Gated & Guarded
Facing NE
Maint. Fee RM256
Move-in Ready
Rental: RM4k
Selling Price: RM 1.5M
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,500,000.
Eco Spring, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,360 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.