Eco Spring Ecos Spings, Johor Bahru
Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 1,495,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,475
sqft (land)
RM 604.04
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Spring Ecos Spings
Affordable Renovated Eco Spring Cluster House Unit Available
*稀有单位AAA超值价格的EcoSpring华丽全装修Cluster出售* 装修300k以上并配备全套家具,舒适温馨的家,拎包即可入住Condition
For Sale
*2 Storey Cluster*
*Eco Spring 【Swinford】*
Jalan Ekoflora 2/x, Taman Eko Flora
2 Storey Cluster House
Landsize: 33x75 sqft
Built up: 2606sqft
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non Bumi
Strata Title
Facing Southwest
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
Selling Price RM1.52m
Bank Value RM1.55m
Richard
0*****
For Sale
*2 Storey Cluster*
*Eco Spring 【Swinford】*
Jalan Ekoflora 2/x, Taman Eko Flora
2 Storey Cluster House
Landsize: 33x75 sqft
Built up: 2606sqft
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non Bumi
Strata Title
Facing Southwest
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
Selling Price RM1.52m
Bank Value RM1.55m
Richard
0*****
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,495,000.
Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,606 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.