Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru
Jalan Ekoperniagaan 1/5, Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 2,800,000
5
Baths
4,275
sqft (floor)
RM 655
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Business Park 1
Available Eco Business Park 1 Phase 2 Cluster for Purchase
Eco Business Park 1@ Phase 2 (Eco Biz Hub)
ROI Approximately 4%
OWNER SEEKS RENT BACK FOR 3-5 YEARS!
[ FOR SALE ]
1. *Posting Date*: 29/5/26
2. *Location*: Eco Business Park 1, Dato Onn
3. *Type of Property*: 1.5 storey Cluster Factory
4. *Title Type*: Freehold
5. *Category*: Light Industry
6. *Land Size (sq ft / acre)*: 7200sqft (60x120)
8. *Built Up*: 4245sqft
9. *Electricity (amp)*: 150 Amp 415v (3 Phase)
10. *Ceiling Height*: 8m
11. *Floor Loading*: 10kn/m²
12. *Additional Feature*: Renovated unit - mezzanine floor internal (no extension)
13. *Occupied*: Owner SEEKS TO RENT BACK FOR 3-5 YEARS.
14. *Gated & Guarded*: Yes
15. *Selling Price*: RM 2.8mil
16. *Bank Value*: TBC
17. *Listing Agent*: Jayson Lim
17. *Contact*: 6*****
www.h*****
ROI Approximately 4%
OWNER SEEKS RENT BACK FOR 3-5 YEARS!
[ FOR SALE ]
1. *Posting Date*: 29/5/26
2. *Location*: Eco Business Park 1, Dato Onn
3. *Type of Property*: 1.5 storey Cluster Factory
4. *Title Type*: Freehold
5. *Category*: Light Industry
6. *Land Size (sq ft / acre)*: 7200sqft (60x120)
8. *Built Up*: 4245sqft
9. *Electricity (amp)*: 150 Amp 415v (3 Phase)
10. *Ceiling Height*: 8m
11. *Floor Loading*: 10kn/m²
13. *Occupied*: Owner SEEKS TO RENT BACK FOR 3-5 YEARS.
14. *Gated & Guarded*: Yes
15. *Selling Price*: RM 2.8mil
16. *Bank Value*: TBC